LUNEDI'- DOMENICA

Galleria
09:00 - 20:30

TODIS
08:30 - 20:30

Chiamaci o scrivici




CENTRO COMMERCIALE INSIEME

DIREZIONE

tel 0873.341564
fax 0873.346615

centrocommercialeinsieme@virgilio.it

RICHIEDI INFORMAZIONI
(spazi espositivi, eventi,....)
Nome:
Cognome:
e-mail:
Telefono:
Oggetto:
Messaggio:
NUMERI DI TELEFONO
SUPERMERCATO
TODIS 0873 549617
BENI PER LA PERSONA
Bottega Verde 0873545680
Extrosa 0873549598
Gian Marco Elti Studio Fotografico 0873.341076
Lella Profumi 0873549642
Lo Scalino Gioielli 0873.549281
Parafarmacia Alifarma 0873610446
Particolari 0873548726
Vision Ottica Store 0873346252
CASA E TEMPO LIBERO
All Games - Sala Giochi
Bricofer 0873548480
Casa in Centro 0873548755
Sportnet 0873548948
Thun 0873548755
Unigross
ZooPlanet 0873610103
BAR E RISTORAZIONE
Chocolate Coffee and Wine 3454393201
Dolce e Salato 329.7939938
Il Tartufo di Ennio 392.7979772
Monalisa Bar/Gelateria 389.4544112
Tutto Gusto Self Service/Pizzeria 333.9178825
ABBIGLIAMENTO E CALZATURE
Armonie Intimo 0873548599
DanDy 0873549838
Dimensione Abbigliamento Donna 0873.341933
Dimensione Abbigliamento Uomo 0873341002
Joy's 0873548474
Le Griffe 0873343674
Nara Camicie 0873341104
Overkids 0873545696
Perrucci Calzature 0873346082
Perrucci Outlet 0873.341816
Primigi Store 0873548399
SERVIZI
Dietro l'Angolo 0873343188
Lavanderia Self Service Bolle Blu 3475434405
Tabaccheria 0873.342980